Anime Information
Sora No Manimani

Sora No Manimani 7.10

Summary: In the story, Saku ?yagi is a quiet bookworm who moves back to his former hometown as a high school freshman. He meets his childhood friend, Mihoshi Akeno , although a traumatic incident long ago had left their friendship in an awkward state.

Despite this, Mihoshi brings Saku into the astronomy club she founded, and this sets the stage for the slapstick romantic comedy that
Other Name: At The Mercy of The Sky, Chuu no Manimani, 宙のまにまに

Sora No Manimani

Release Recently