Anime Information
Kiratto Pri☆chan Season 3

Kiratto Pri☆chan Season 3 N/A

Summary: Watch Third season of Kiratto Pri☆chan at KissAnime . Puri☆chan, that is dream channel that anyone can become popular with! Mirai Momoyama, Moe Moe, and Rinka Aoba are in the third year of junior high school in Kira-juku. They are broadcasting a very popular program as an idol group “Miracle☆Kiraz” . One day, Kira-juku has become the state-of-the-art VR (virtual) amusement park “Purichan Land”! Declaration of holding “Princess Cup”!

To join the tournament, Mirai and his friends will grow a mascot using the latest item “Pritamago” given to the team! They need join forces with your friends and mascots to get “Illuminage coordinates” in each area of ​​the amusement park! The idol who has won the tournament and became a princess in more areas becomes the “Illuminage Queen” and can open the best parade at Puri Chan Castle! The girls at Kira Inn are curious! Who will get the title of “Illuminage Queen”…!?
Other Name: Kiratto Pri☆chan 3rd Season, キラッとプリ☆チャン シーズン3

Kiratto Pri☆chan Season 3

Release Recently